Organization Calendar (Camlachie Athletic Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJul 14, 2019-Aug 03, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jul 14Jul 15Jul 16Jul 17Jul 18Jul 19Jul 20
LDBA - Mosquito Boys Black - St Marys Mosquito Baseball Tournament
LDBA
Pee Wee Boys Red
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
CoEd
Sunday Swingers
3:00 PM
vs. CoEd - Cleats and Cleavage
CoEd
Beautiful Girls
3:00 PM
vs. CoEd - Master Batters
CoEd
Refined Fool
4:15 PM
vs. CoEd - Beautiful Girls
CoEd
Master Batters
4:15 PM
vs. CoEd - Sunday Swingers
CoEd
Ass Backwards
5:30 PM
vs. CoEd - Run Forest Run
CoEd
Angry Pirates
5:30 PM
vs. CoEd - Sons of Pitches
CoEd
Twisted Olivers
5:30 PM
vs. CoEd - Hits N Giggles
GLCL
Squirt Girls
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
CoEd
Hits N Giggles
6:45 PM
vs. CoEd - Ass Backwards
CoEd
Run Forest Run
6:45 PM
vs. CoEd - Angry Pirates
CoEd
Sons of Pitches
6:45 PM
vs. CoEd - Twisted Olivers
SMAA
Bantam/Midget Boys
8:30 PM
@ Climate Care
Adult
Slo-Pitch Adult League
6:00 PM
vs. TBD
OBA
Pee Wee Boys Minor OBA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Rookie Boys Red
6:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Parkhill 1
LDBA
Rookie Boys Black
6:30 PM
@ North Middlesex Ailsa Craig
GLCL
Mite Girls
6:30 PM
@ Wyoming Lady Wranglers #2
LDBA
Pee Wee Boys Red
6:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Lieury
SMAA
Bantam/Midget Boys
8:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
CAA
All Teams
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Open All Teams
LDBA
Mosquito Boys Black
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Batting Cage Practice
GLCL
Squirt Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Alvinston Riverhawks
GLCL
Mite Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg
GLCL
Pee Wee Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Bluewater Storm
LDBA
Rookie Boys Black
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Batting Cage Practice
GLCL
Bantam/Midget Girls
8:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Lightning
Ladies 2P
T1 - Under Pressure
6:00 PM
vs. Ladies 2P - T2 - The Crew
Ladies 2P
T4 - Wild Hogs
6:00 PM
vs. Ladies 2P - T3 - Cleats N Cleavage
LDBA
Mosquito Boys Black
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
SMAA
Bantam/Midget Boys
6:30 PM
vs. 663ers
LDBA
Pee Wee Boys Black
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Batting Cage Practice
LDBA
Pee Wee Boys Black
8:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
GLCL
Bantam/Midget Girls
8:30 PM
@ Wyoming Lady Wranglers #2
LDBA
Pee Wee Boys Red
6:00 PM
@ Strathroy 1
CAA
All Teams
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Open All Teams
OBA
Pee Wee Boys Minor OBA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Batting Cage Practice
LDBA
Rookie Boys Red
6:30 PM
@ North Middlesex Parkhill 1
LDBA
Pee Wee Boys Black
6:30 PM
vs. Forest 1
GLCL
Squirt Girls
6:30 PM
@ Wyoming Lady Wranglers #1
LDBA
Mosquito Boys Red
6:30 PM
vs. Forest 1
Adult
Mens Adult League
6:30 PM
vs. TBD
LDBA
Mosquito Boys Red
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
CAA
All Teams
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Diamond Available
GLCL
Mite Girls
6:30 PM
@ Wyoming Lady Wranglers #2
LDBA
Pee Wee Boys Black
6:30 PM
vs. LDBA - Pee Wee Boys Red
LDBA
Rookie Boys Red
6:30 PM
vs. Forest Black
CB
Instructional (Co-Ed)
9:00 AM
vs. TBD
CB
Instructional (Co-Ed)
9:00 AM
vs. TBD
CAA
All Teams
10:00 AM-4:00 PM
Diamond Closed
CAA
All Teams
10:00 AM-4:00 PM
Diamond Closed
CAA
All Teams
10:00 AM-4:00 PM
Diamond Closed
CAA
All Teams
4:00 PM-10:00 PM
Diamond Available
OBA
Pee Wee Boys Minor OBA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Jul 21Jul 22Jul 23Jul 24Jul 25Jul 26Jul 27
LDBA - Mosquito Boys Black - St Marys Mosquito Baseball Tournament
GLCL - Mite Girls - Year End Tournament - Alvinston
CoEd
Twisted Olivers
3:00 PM
vs. CoEd - Angry Pirates
CoEd
Ass Backwards
3:00 PM
vs. CoEd - Beautiful Girls
CoEd
Sunday Swingers
4:15 PM
vs. CoEd - Twisted Olivers
CoEd
Angry Pirates
4:15 PM
vs. CoEd - Ass Backwards
CoEd
Hits N Giggles
5:30 PM
vs. CoEd - Sons of Pitches
CoEd
Cleats and Cleavage
5:30 PM
vs. CoEd - Master Batters
CoEd
Refined Fool
5:30 PM
vs. CoEd - Run Forest Run
GLCL
Squirt Girls
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
CoEd
Sons of Pitches
6:45 PM
vs. CoEd - Cleats and Cleavage
CoEd
Master Batters
6:45 PM
vs. CoEd - Refined Fool
CoEd
Run Forest Run
6:45 PM
vs. CoEd - Hits N Giggles
GLCL
Bantam/Midget Girls
8:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
SMAA
Bantam/Midget Boys
8:30 PM
@ Hillier Electric
Adult
Slo-Pitch Adult League
6:00 PM
vs. TBD
OBA
Pee Wee Boys Minor OBA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Rookie Boys Red
6:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Lieury
LDBA
Mosquito Boys Red
6:30 PM
@ North Middlesex Lieury
Lieury [MW76]
GLCL
Mite Girls
6:30 PM
@ Corunna Giants #1
LDBA
Pee Wee Boys Red
6:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Lieury
SMAA
Bantam/Midget Boys
8:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
LDBA
Rookie Boys Black
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
GLCL
Mite Girls
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Batting Cage Practice
GLCL
Mite Girls
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
GLCL
Squirt Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Wyoming Lady Wranglers #2
GLCL
Pee Wee Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Wyoming Lady Wranglers #1
GLCL
Bantam/Midget Girls
8:30 PM
@ Wyoming Lady Wranglers #1
LDBA
Pee Wee Boys Red
8:30 PM
vs. Forest 1
Ladies 2P
T1 - Under Pressure
6:00 PM
vs. Ladies 2P - T3 - Cleats N Cleavage
Ladies 2P
T2 - The Crew
6:00 PM
vs. Ladies 2P - T4 - Wild Hogs
CAA
All Teams
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Diamond Available
SMAA
Bantam/Midget Boys
6:30 PM
vs. Preferred Towing
LDBA
Pee Wee Boys Red
6:30 PM
@ North Middlesex Parkhill
LDBA
Pee Wee Boys Black
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Batting Cage Practice
LDBA
Pee Wee Boys Black
8:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
OBA
Pee Wee Boys Minor OBA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Batting Cage Practice
LDBA
Pee Wee Boys Red
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Rookie Boys Red
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Pee Wee Boys Black
6:30 PM
vs. Strathroy 1
Adult
Mens Adult League
6:30 PM
vs. TBD
GLCL
Squirt Girls
6:30 PM
@ Wyoming Lady Wranglers #1
LDBA
Mosquito Boys Red
6:30 PM
@ North Middlesex Parkhill
CAA
Park Rentals
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Heart &Stroke
CAA
Park Rentals
5:00 PM-10:30 PM
Heart & Stroke
CAA
Park Rentals
5:00 PM-10:30 PM
Heart & Stroke
CAA
Park Rentals
5:00 PM-10:30 PM
Heart & Stroke
CAA
All Teams
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Open All Teams
CAA
Park Rentals
8:00 AM-10:30 PM
Heart & Stroke
CAA
Park Rentals
8:00 AM-10:30 PM
Heart & Stroke
CAA
Park Rentals
8:00 AM-10:30 PM
Heart & Stroke
CAA
Park Rentals
8:00 AM-10:30 PM
Heart & Stroke
All Teams
9:00 AM-9:00 PM
Open All Teams
Jul 28Jul 29Jul 30Jul 31Aug 01Aug 02Aug 03
GLCL - Mite Girls - Year End Tournament - Alvinston
CAA
Park Rentals
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Heart &Stroke
CAA
Park Rentals
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Heart & Stroke
CAA
Park Rentals
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Heart & Stroke
CAA
Park Rentals
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Heart & Stroke
CoEd
Run Forest Run
3:00 PM
vs. CoEd - Beautiful Girls
CoEd
Sons of Pitches
3:00 PM
vs. CoEd - Sunday Swingers
CoEd
Beautiful Girls
4:15 PM
vs. CoEd - Hits N Giggles
CoEd
Sunday Swingers
4:15 PM
vs. CoEd - Run Forest Run
CoEd
Master Batters
5:30 PM
vs. CoEd - Angry Pirates
CoEd
Refined Fool
5:30 PM
vs. CoEd - Ass Backwards
CoEd
Cleats and Cleavage
5:30 PM
vs. CoEd - Twisted Olivers
GLCL
Squirt Girls
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
CoEd
Twisted Olivers
6:45 PM
vs. CoEd - Master Batters
CoEd
Angry Pirates
6:45 PM
vs. CoEd - Refined Fool
CoEd
Ass Backwards
6:45 PM
vs. CoEd - Cleats and Cleavage
SMAA
Bantam/Midget Boys
8:30 PM
@ Parklane
GLCL
Bantam/Midget Girls
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Adult
Slo-Pitch Adult League
6:00 PM
vs. TBD
OBA
Pee Wee Boys Minor OBA
6:00 PM
@ Wyoming Wranglers OBA
LDBA
Pee Wee Boys Red
6:30 PM
vs. LDBA - Pee Wee Boys Black
LDBA
Mosquito Boys Red
6:30 PM
vs. DKMB 3
LDBA
Mosquito Boys Black
6:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Parkhill
SMAA
Bantam/Midget Boys
8:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
LDBA
Rookie Boys Black
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Pee Wee Boys Red
6:30 PM
vs. DKMB 2
LDBA
Rookie Boys Red
6:30 PM
@ North Middlesex Parkhill 2
GLCL
Squirt Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Alvinston Riverhawks
GLCL
Pee Wee Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Wilkesport
GLCL
Bantam/Midget Girls
8:30 PM
vs. Corunna Giants
Ladies 2P
T1 - Under Pressure
6:00 PM
vs. Ladies 2P - T4 - Wild Hogs
Ladies 2P
T3 - Cleats N Cleavage
6:00 PM
vs. Ladies 2P - T2 - The Crew
LDBA
Pee Wee Boys Red
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
SMAA
Bantam/Midget Boys
6:30 PM
vs. 663ers
LDBA
Mosquito Boys Black
6:30 PM
@ Forest 1
LDBA
Pee Wee Boys Black
8:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
GLCL
Squirt Girls
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practic
OBA
Pee Wee Boys Minor OBA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Batting Cage Practice
LDBA
Rookie Boys Red
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Adult
Mens Adult League
6:30 PM
vs. TBD
LDBA
Mosquito Boys Red
6:30 PM
vs. LDBA - Mosquito Boys Black
LDBA
Pee Wee Boys Black
7:00 PM
@ North Middlesex Lieury
Lieury [PW79]
LDBA
Rookie Boys Black
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
CAA
All Teams
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Open All Teams
CAA
All Teams
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Diamond Available
GLCL
Pee Wee Girls
6:30 PM
@ Bluewater Storm
OBA
Pee Wee Boys Minor OBA
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
All Teams
9:00 AM-9:00 PM
Open All Teams
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Town of Plympton-Wyoming
  • Cabot
  • McKellar Inspection Services Inc. Mooretown, Ontario
    
  • Anderson Webb
  • Abrams Painting and Insulation
  • The Edwards Farms
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Camlachie Athletic Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from camlachieathleticassociation.ca on Friday, July 19, 2019 at 1:50 AM